ninja

I'm Hanie(16). K-fandom.
Ulzzang and art maniac.

+ Follow Profile Refresher


Theme by
M-iichiko. Thanks to Pixel-diary for the icons.

congratulation !!
Thursday, December 19, 2013 | 0 comments


don't give up&keep working toward it

ayo wassup guys
long time shiiii meh
so just don't mind me about this
/whisper//how the result? ,i not even 98 liners hahah . i just want to say congratulation for u guys that got staraight As /throw suho's credit card// and how did not make it not be sad and stay strong there gonna be spm

can u feel the i don't haha
so basiclly congratulation to

MY HONEY
MY PROF 
MY TLIST
congratulation guys
i'm jealous thought bcs u guys pmr , while me with pbsmr why ???

school gonna start soon /cried// why this thing gonna happen.
i'm not ready yet for everything yes everything
i'm not even enjoy this holidays
oh pls even 2 years of holidays for me is not enough haha

that all,
xoxo
NEWER
PAST